
- Height
- 6' 1"
- Weight
- 180 lbs
- Experience
- Senior
- From
- New Castle, IN
Next: NIA @ WVU, Nov 2
Stats
7.4
Points Per Game
2.0
Rebounds Per Game
2.4
Assists Per Game
35.8
Field Goal Percentage
Game log
| Game | Result | MIN | FG% | FT% | 3P% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 14 vs MRST | L 65-59 | 37 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| Mar 12 vs SIE | W 67-65 | 36 | 20.0 | 100.0 | 20.0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Mar 9 @ MRST | L 63-62 | 33 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 28.6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Mar 7 @ SIE | W 66-59 | 31 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Mar 3 vs MSM | L 91-72 | 34 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
By season
| Season | GP | MIN | FG% | 3P% | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 32 | 32.6 | 35.5 | 35.7 | 82.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 8.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | 17.1 | 31.9 | 27.7 | 65.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | 34.0 | 38.0 | 35.6 | 61.7 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 10.9 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | 29.1 | 37.6 | 35.8 | 58.1 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 7.3 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | 25.9 | 33.3 | 33.5 | 63.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 7.0 |
News
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Marist Red Foxes: Game Highlights
ESPN · Mar 14
Luke Bumbalough hits the 3-pointer vs. Marist Red Foxes
ESPN · Mar 14
Mt. St. Mary'S Mountaineers vs. Niagara Purple Eagles: Game Highlights
ESPN · Mar 3
Rider Broncs vs. Niagara Purple Eagles: Game Highlights
ESPN · Mar 1
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Quinnipiac Bobcats: Game Highlights
ESPN · Feb 18
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Fairfield Stags: Game Highlights
ESPN · Feb 16